Sunday, February 10, 2008

yesterday.. kinda bored and not in the MOOD.

i didnt have the mood to update my blog yesterday.. i don't know why. well anyways.. yesterday.. me,ang,lim and jul was in charge of the service. the others were in the kitchen... i was so lazy to do the service then i do the pantry.. that is buat minuman and washing the dishes.. i know pulang my body cramp but what the heck.. antam saja..

So after preparing all the cutleries apa kami kana suruh break dulu.. c pat membawa kami semua ke ayam.. makan sana. so kami ke sana lah.. and yeah.. c lim ambil the 3 version pic ah.. aku suka.. sal aku lawa.. cubatah ko gambar aku saja sorang lim.. ane ada c pat sama c ang.. haha... karit~~ keke..

Then sudah abis service kami ani kan ke icc.. asking for the scholarship thingy.. sekalinya ramai orang...cam... batahkan~~ then kami ke rumah c ang lah.. kami makan macam2... mee laksa mu nyaman ang... hehe.. thanxxx for the food yeah? then after that i went home.. i didnt took many pictures yesterday.. nada mood ku... but different from today.. i just dunno why... today aku happy... =D paning kan? keke..

No comments: