Friday, August 14, 2009

2nd August. Makan-makan.

me and my kacak boi.. :D

sayu jua alai rayyan atu.. hehe.





me and my sis.





On 2nd august my family had a doa arwah at my ucu place di mata-mata gadong. Lama kami semua udah inda bejumpa.... my nephews and my nieces makin basar. Ada yang makin handsome and ada yang melating... Hehe... time goes by so fast. Tapi aku masih rasa diriku alum tua. hahahahaha.....

Had fun jumpa my cousins atu jua... its been a long time. Anyways, after the makan2 I went out with my love boo...... we had lunch at McDonald and i did some shopping for my new room. I bought a clock and a lamp. Lepas itu saya pulang kerumah... Had fun with you love... and i dont know why kenapa me banyak paning on that day.. ;p hehe... love you tot!


::: M87 :::

No comments: